Estadisticas 2015 Diferentes Ligas

CATCHERSGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOBSCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Yermin Mercedes64239336510916284211041100.2720.3024560.758

OUTFIELDERSGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOBSCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Yoel Araujo100347327511014353823013074.216.267.317.584
Engel Béltre10737646931281136331316369.247.276.340.616
Jorge Bonifacio12548360116201302176442012632.240.305.416.721
Julio Borbón1143463993119312816047238.269.299.321.620
Ronald Castillo44150824347018803501.160.206.227.433
Victor Cruzado9733952911342073364816923.268.358.395.753
Gilbert Gómez 69161202130411132314925.130.237.186.423
Franklin Guzmán49151163564508211104463.232.279.424.703
Rymer Liriano131472851382173131464641123188.292.383.460.843
Nomar Mazara13149068145217262146952110220.296.366.443.808
Jose Peña81259255784131423806612.220.248.324.572
Mel Rojas Jr.11837035961271742303638894.259.326.343.669
Domingo Santana9535475118203234187754110825.333.426.573.999

INFIELDERSGABRHTB2B3BHRRBIBBIBBSOBSCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Willy Adames10639651102150246446541123101.258.342.379.721
Arismendy Alcantara1204547210518120101236350125166.231.285.399.683
Emilio Bonifacio1660122731400480861.450.515.5171031
Emmanuel Burris953774510514115633631347126.279.341.374.715
Michael De León813062968861121292324711.222.277.281.558
Emilio Guerrero802893168991633211707433.235.278.343.621
Marco Hernández114463571412103069531728852.305.330.454.783
Dawel Lugo1204634331251611644471808666.270.302.348.650
Luis Marte122462621091501736427087175.236.248.325.573
Adalberto Mondesi81304367411311563317088196.243.279.372.651
Raúl Navarro953022871831200143317369.235.317.275.592
Ruben Sosa73279497510210431927158266.269.333.366.699

LANZADORESW LERA GGSCGSHO SVSVO IP HRERHRHBBBIBBSOAVGWHIP
Gabriel Arias 1164.4824231100128.2137746414437085.2751.35
Jonathan Aro 333.04340002574.05830252518072.2121.03
Pedro Baez423.50460000346.14421184110155.2531.77
Pedro Beato 552.6563000162074.26626225225361 .240 1.22
Mauricio Cabrera 235.59360001448.14234302135053.2381.59
Miguel Castro 332.82275000538.13218124320238.2251.36
Miguel Chalas 464.73374000370.16837375219154.2521.24
Maikel Cleto 323.00310005951.03117176324061.1721.08
Jose Dominguez 026.18302001227.23620195020025.3192.02
Michael Feliz 742.8323170011111.182383572320103.2031.02
Yohan Flande 833.911212110071.18237319111141.2881.30
Edison Frias 1254.5326200001113.11236957174330115.2691.38
Leuris Gomez 026.7583000021.1261616219020.2991.64
Jairo Heredia 132.30115001131.12388018022.2020.99
Juan Jaime022.89350002337.12913120329054.2181.55
José José131.32241001134.02675105051.2150.91
Braulio Lara256.08325002450.16539344220146.3111.69
Euclides Leyer421.93310005646.23116101727046.1931.24
Robinson Leyer674.5028221000122.0121736110343194.2521.34
Reynaldo Lopez674.091919100099.09347455328094.2521.22
Jenrry Mejia001.506000116.00711000010.2801.17
Francisco Mendoza202.16443006766.26116160331154.2541.38
Aroni Nina445.15430001450.24736292146150.2441.84
Hector Noesi443.321110000065.04625247016056.2010.95
Ariel Peña203.5043000018.013771111116.1971.33
Ronald Peña100.002000004.010000004.0830.25
Alex Reyes572.4922220000101.170342815490151.1971.17
Hansel Robles100.005000017.2600001010.2070.91
Esmil Rogers113.3877000034.23716130112028.2801.41
Danny Salazar100.001100006.040000007.2000.67
Angel Sanchez1322.6923230000137.1121454110534099.2331.13
Eduard Santos 422.31390000258.13316153132178.1751.11
Atahualpa Severino116.97420000241.15233321027137.3111.91
Wander Suero743.90335002390.09146395432168.2651.37
Jose Valdespina212.27330004643.24015111317131.2351.31
Kelvin Vásquez633.74314001477.06134328238065.2171.29
Arodys Vizcaíno005.008000009.01065003014.263

2014 Garra Azul, powered By Garra Azul